Soutěže / 2015-2016 / Soutěže mládeže / Krajské soutěže mládeže / Jednotlivci

Krajský přebor dětí do 8 let 2016

Děti nar. 2008 a ml.

Kamenice, 30.4.2016


    Konečné pořadí
    dívka host (mimo kraj)
    Poř.KP H8KP D8JménoRtgKlubBodyBHm.BH.Rp
    11Sedmihradský Tomáš1195ŠK Spartak Čelákovice20086,526,036,51476
    22Pressler Tobias1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192520086,523,533,01540
    3Day Tobiáš1000Unichess20086,019,529,01361
    43Mlýnek Jakub1017TJ Jawa Brodce20105,024,034,51215
    51Slavíková Barbora1067TJ Spartak Vlašim20085,022,531,01266
    6Suchý Erik1087Sokol Nebušice20095,022,031,51201
    74Barták Josef1106ŠK Řevnice20095,021,530,01197
    85Švarc Kryštof1460Sokol Buštěhrad20095,020,530,01193
    96Němec Jáchym1069Klub šachistů Říčany 192520085,020,529,51224
    102Dudková Josefína1000TJ Jawa Brodce20085,018,525,01197
    117Šteňo Patrik1000ŠK Řevnice20084,518,025,01127
    128Stein Michal1000ŠŠ Stamat20094,517,526,01117
    139Stejný Michal1000Sokol Brandýs nad Labem20084,021,530,51065
    1410Hock Daniel1000ŠK Milovice20104,019,525,51148
    1511Štěpánek Ondřej1000TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.20084,018,025,01023
    1612Staněk Michal1000TJ Neratovice20084,017,525,51077
    1713Langmaier Michal1000TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou20094,017,524,51060
    1814Petrík Jozef1000ŠK Řevnice20104,017,024,01092
    1915Hrubý Filip1000Sokol Buštěhrad20094,017,023,01060
    2016Rankin Filip1000ŠK Řevnice20084,016,023,01083
    2117Mojdl Vojtěch1000TJ Jawa Brodce20084,015,023,01101
    2218Rössler Erik1000TJ AERO Odolena Voda20094,014,520,51052
    2319Rybáček Jan1008ŠK Medvědi Zvole20083,519,526,01078
    243Myšková Veronika1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192520083,518,025,01015
    2520Burcal Sebastián1000Šachový klub Zdice20093,516,022,51014
    264Mrázová Vendula1000TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.20083,515,021,51015
    2721Zelenka Lukáš1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192520083,019,527,5950
    2822Zeman Matěj1100Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.20093,019,028,0950
    2923Budoš Adam1000Šachový klub Příbram-Baník20083,018,526,51016
    3024Hloušek Jakub1000TJ Neratovice20093,018,025,0979
    3125Pokorný Marek1000Kamenice20083,016,021,5974
    325Pecková Jana1000Sokol Brandýs nad Labem20093,015,522,5974
    3326Macháček Matěj1000Šachový klub Zdice20093,015,522,51016
    3427Kazimour Kryštof1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192520083,015,522,0972
    3528Pribiš Adam1000Kamenice20083,015,021,5960
    366Panušková Eva1000TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s.20083,013,518,5973
    3729Ševčík Tomáš1000Kamenice20092,513,519,0807
    387Zajíčková Marie1000Šachový klub Zdice20102,513,018,5807
    3930Fendrych Vít1000Kamenice20092,512,017,0898
    4031Mráz Václav1060Klub šachistů Říčany 192520082,019,027,0857
    4132Valenta David1000Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s.20092,017,523,5852
    428Helebrandová Eliška1000TJ Spartak Vlašim20092,014,019,0842
    439Sýkorová Anna1000Šachový klub Zdice20082,013,019,0727
    4433Sehnoutka Vojtěch1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192520091,513,518,5771
    4534Řidký Zdeněk1000DDM Sokol Nymburk20101,513,018,0599
    4635Řidký Adam1000DDM Sokol Nymburk20101,512,517,0599
    4736Zelenka Tomáš1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192520101,014,519,5200