Soutěže / 2016-2017 / Soutěže mládeže / Republikové soutěže mládeže / Jednotlivci

Mistrovství ČR D18/D20 a Polofinále Mistrovství ČR H18/H20 2016

Kovářská, 13.-19.11.2016


    Konečné pořadí
    Poř.HD18HD20TitulJménoRtgKlubNar.TypBodyBH.BH.Rp
    Polofinále MČR juniorů H18+H20 2016
    11FMHollan Petr2295Tatran Litovel199928,036,547,02489
    21FMPůlpán Jakub2396ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s.199817,538,551,02415
    32FMMacháň Jan2298ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s.199716,038,050,02273
    42Eret Jonáš2159ŠK Sokol Klatovy200026,033,544,52193
    53FMHavelka Josef2325Region Panda, z.s.199926,033,542,02167
    64Húsek Martin2067ŠK Staré Město199926,032,042,02172
    75Slovák Kilián2088Sokol Praha-Kobylisy200025,539,550,02189
    86Kožúšek Daniel2183Region Panda, z.s.199925,536,047,52189
    97Hurdzan Tomáš2196ŠK Sokol Klatovy200125,536,047,02211
    108Liška Jiří20871. Novoborský ŠK200025,535,045,52184
    119Jelínek Michal2162SK OAZA Praha200025,534,045,52170
    123Havelka Jan2193TJ Neratovice199815,532,043,52157
    134Řezníček Dominik20662222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.199815,033,043,52141
    1410Simet Martin2081ŠK Sokol Klatovy200025,030,539,02061
    1511Pařízek Vojtěch2110Sokol Praha-Kobylisy200025,029,538,02037
    1612Vystrčil Martin2072Klub šachistů Říčany 1925200025,028,535,51969
    1713Horák Martin2159TJ Spartak Vlašim199925,028,035,51993
    1814Štěpán Patrik2114Beskydská šachová škola z.s.199924,536,545,02083
    1915Buločkin Martin19772222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.200224,536,045,52134
    205Vašíček Tomáš1974Sokol Domažlice199814,535,045,52112
    216Nosek Jan1885TJ Slavia Hradec Králové199714,533,543,02064
    2216Skalský Alexandr1917ŠK Staré Město200224,533,043,02090
    2317Miesbauer Jan2217ŠACHklub Písek200124,532,041,52020
    2418Dolanský Lukáš2079ŠK Sokol Klatovy200224,530,541,02018
    2519Kovařík Matyáš1853Zbrojovka Vsetín199924,529,537,52012
    2620Krutský Martin2050ŠK Teplice199924,529,039,01971
    2721Říha Vojtěch2084ŠO Hlinsko200224,528,036,52010
    287Krejča Jakub2007Šachy Hošťálková z.s.199814,031,540,01986
    2922Kuchař Matěj1905Beskydská šachová škola z.s.200024,029,537,51976
    3023Kabelka Ondřej2036ŠK AD Jičín199924,028,537,01965
    3124Ludvík Tomáš19552222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.200224,028,036,51925
    3225Brejník Gustav1998ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, o.s.200024,027,536,01946
    3326Gloser David1924ŠK Lípa200223,535,548,02066
    348Kaňák Filip1980Beskydská šachová škola z.s.199713,533,041,01953
    3527Gemsa Pavel1991ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov199923,529,037,01877
    369Hons Tomáš2065ŠK UNION Louny199813,527,034,01813
    3728Šmíd Pavel1695ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem200323,026,535,01778
    3829Sucharda David2006ŠK AD Jičín199923,025,536,01842
    3930Polanský Adam Luboš1810ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem200323,023,030,01751
    4010Čaloun Petr1785ŠK Spartak Chodov199812,529,037,01826
    4111Fürbacher Milan1646ŠK Sokol Klatovy199812,527,536,01813
    4231Novotný Martin1851DDM Symfonie Poděbrady200322,527,534,51808
    4332Paulus Václav18221. Novoborský ŠK200122,525,033,51748
    4433Sajdl Jan1687ŠK AD Jičín200022,521,028,51733
    Finále MČR juniorek D18+D20 2016
    11WFMPýchová Nela2054TJ Spartak Vlašim199927,534,043,52177
    22Kaňáková Natálie2116Beskydská šachová škola z.s.199926,535,046,02097
    31Suchomelová Simona1963ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou199816,033,543,51987
    43Beluská Tereza1982Beskydská šachová škola z.s.199925,536,046,01964
    52Dumková Daniela1955Šachy Zastávka199715,534,545,51981
    64Vlková Anežka1898TJ Spartak Vlašim200025,035,545,51952
    75Ambrožová Lucie1830ŠK Staré Město200125,031,040,01897
    86WFMJánská Jitka2125ŠK Sokol Klatovy199925,030,040,01878
    97Koubová Anna Marie1640Unichess200324,532,542,51843
    108Volaninová Šárka1783ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou200024,027,537,51759
    119Brunová Blanka1928ŠK Karlovy Vary200024,027,036,01701
    1210Hartingerová Martina1696Šachy Hošťálková z.s.199924,024,532,51704
    1311Novotná Tereza1672DDM Symfonie Poděbrady200023,527,037,01700
    1412Pokorná Jana1564Sokol Buštěhrad199923,028,035,51608
    1513Bierská Adéla1613Zbrojovka Vsetín200023,026,535,01609