OMEZENÍ: kraj=12, ELO>=1251 TŘÍDĚNÍ: ELO
data převzata z databáze ŠSČR a doplněna ze zdrojů SŠS, stav ke dni 13.05.2018
č. ev.č. jméno nar. kat. P klub. VT ELO ELO_R FIDE
1 32 Štoček Jiří 1977 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem GM 2584 2510 2574
2 14 Oral Tomáš 1977 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem GM 2522 2530 2509
3 14489 Mirumian Vigen 1977 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem GM 2518 2514 2503
4 26098 Plát Vojtěch 1994 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem GM 2518 2582 2556
5 36305 Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2001 U18 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem GM 2481 2276 2549
6 4 Jansa Vlastimil 1942 S60 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem GM 2440 2452 2444
7 181 Šuráň Jan 1977 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem IM 2422 2275 2420
8 38657 Kourousis Epaminondas 1991 TJ Neratovice IM 2419 2409 2399
9 8 Meduna Eduard 1950 S60 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem GM 2400 2360 2403
10 11034 Voloshin Leonid 1964 TJ Neratovice GM 2394 2418 2369
11 35524 Hinks-Edwards Thomas 1977 TJ Neratovice IM 2382 2434 2371
12 5099 Červený Martin 1983 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem IM 2368 2358 2369
13 26 Špaček Petr 1954 S60 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem IM 2356 2369 2366
14 83 Jirovský Pavel 1973 Sokol Kolín IM 2344 2308 2339
15 36 Orság Milan 1964 TJ Neratovice IM 2343 2399 2332
16 17157 Priehoda Vítězslav 1960 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem IM 2342 2321 2354
17 26002 Worek Joanna 1986 D ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem WGM 2312 2349 2293
18 125 Schula Michal 1971 TJ Neratovice FM 2311 2170 2316
19 5745 Mejzlík Ondřej 1987 TJ Spartak Vlašim FM 2302 2319 2287
20 3469 Forman Štěpán 1981 TJ Neratovice FM 2298 2249 2287
21 25833 Baláček Tadeáš 1995 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem CM 2295 2276 2294
22 357 Gregor Jiří 1965 TJ Neratovice FM 2277 2184 2290
23 29295 Bednář Marcel 1992 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem M 2263 2282 2253
24 39 Neckář Lubomír 1950 S60 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem IM 2261 2342 2281
25 154 Freisler Pavel 1963 ŠK Kladno IM 2256 2243 2269
26 9101 Jüptner Jan 1980 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem FM 2250 2341 2244
27 15014 Mudra Pavel 1983 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou KM 2248 2231 2241
28 1372 Daneš Jaroslav 1978 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora KM 2243 2222 2246
29 34853 Horák Martin 1999 U20 TJ Spartak Vlašim KM 2242 2098 2284
30 30722 Čáp Adam 1997 ŠK Kladno FM 2240 2252 2245
31 5035 Šťastný Jan 1979 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 KM 2235 2257 2239
32 104 Moravec Michal 1967 Sokol Kolín FM 2228 2254 2215
33 29063 Haman Jakub 1996 ŠK Kladno KM 2226 2110 2222
34 41415 Mládek Richard 2002 U16 TJ Spartak Vlašim KM 2226 2058 2196
35 232 Fajman Petr 1962 TJ Neratovice M 2225 2267 2225
36 444 Jandourek Lukáš 1971 TJ Neratovice KM 2225 2232 2230
37 9056 Příborský Marek 1988 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník KM 2218 2228 2202
38 3815 Voráček Miroslav 1983 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 KM 2218 2215 2226
39 468 Satranský Jaroslav 1965 ŠK Rakovník KM 2185 2210 2192
40 151 Chmiel Pavel 1965 Sokol Kolín M 2183 2217 2185
41 36587 Havelka Jan 1998 U20 TJ Neratovice KM 2177 1913 2169
42 25924 Hrdina Robin 1996 TJ Spartak Vlašim KM 2177 2134 2193
43 3019 Vojta Pavel 1977 TJ Spartak Vlašim KM 2176 2217 2181
44 1393 Crha Ondřej 1978 Sokol Mladá Boleslav KM 2175 2152 2173
45 25823 Moravec Vít 1991 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora KM 2175 2224 2189
46 36584 Voříšek Jakub 2003 U16 TJ Spartak Vlašim KM 2174 1878 2161
47 29022 Wasserbauer Radek 1993 Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub, z.s. KM 2171 2197 2180
48 607 Hora Milan 1970 DDM Sokol Nymburk KM 2170 2179 2177
49 1338 Kolář Pavel 1973 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem KM 2169 2176 2168
50 4093 Černík Lukáš 1981 TJ Neratovice KM 2165 2162 2167