OMEZENÍ: kraj=12, ELO>=1251,ženy TŘÍDĚNÍ: ELO
data převzata z databáze ŠSČR a doplněna ze zdrojů SŠS, stav ke dni 13.05.2018
č. ev.č. jméno nar. kat. P klub. VT ELO ELO_R FIDE
1 26002 Worek Joanna 1986 D ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem WGM 2312 2349 2293
2 28830 Maříková Jana 1996 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2126 2128 2123
3 503 Kubíková Hana 1962 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 WFM 2074 2044 2048
4 38127 Nová Michaela 1999 U20 D Sokol Buštěhrad KMž 1955 1791 1913
5 35141 Vlková Anežka 2000 U18 D TJ Spartak Vlašim KMž 1927 1737 1921
6 16215 Sochorová Jana 1991 D Sokol Buštěhrad 1 1872 1892 1886
7 41677 Novotná Tereza 2000 U18 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1861 1739 1862
8 2135 Voráčková Jarmila 1961 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 KMž 1854 1909 1836
9 4407 Závůrková Monika 1975 D TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s. 1 1854 1863 1860
10 38128 Tajovská Martina 1999 U20 D Sokol Buštěhrad 1831 1739 1817
11 2907 Hrabcová Vlasta 1977 D ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1 1797 1797
12 37432 Vilímová Julie 2002 U16 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1759 1751 1757
13 37394 Otrubová Kristýna 2003 U16 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1726 1651 1677
14 4070 Kloučková Milena 1974 D Šachový klub Rožďalovice 2 1683 1707
15 15846 Říhová Kamila 1991 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 1674 1713 1688
16 34003 Pokorná Jana 1999 U20 D Sokol Buštěhrad 2 1626 1578 1662
17 9395 Saxlová Markéta 1985 D Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2 1610 1591
18 2677 Sladká Hana 1953 S60 D Šachový klub Zlonice 1 1608 1613
19 43346 Bartošová Hana 2002 U16 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 1598 1699 1625
20 37431 Zlámaná Anna 2000 U18 D TJ Spartak Vlašim 1588 1625 1534
21 34722 Vaňková Veronika 1997 D ŠK Rakovník 2 1586 1454 1560
22 38315 Králová Josefina 2000 U18 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 1584 1479 1491
23 25766 Rosenbaumová Anna 1993 D Šachový klub Zdice 2 1522 1473 1504
24 16492 Postupová Martina 1968 D ŠK Milovice 3 1515 1507 1520
25 39395 Píšová Petra 2004 U14 D TJ Spartak Vlašim 2 1504 1539 1507
26 34669 Gabrielová Markéta 2001 U18 D TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 3 1483 1419 1378
27 41615 Strnadová Monika 2005 U14 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 3 1481 1525 1453
28 28110 Rosenbaumová Eva 1968 D Šachový klub Zdice 3 1472 1454
29 38378 Zlámaná Táňa 1956 S60 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 3 1415 1316 1381
30 35871 Zemenová Veronika 2000 U18 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 3 1406 1277 1299
31 43856 Pletková Václava 1974 D Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. 3 1396 1553
32 39865 Stará Tryhubová Pavla 1975 D Pravý Hradec, z.s. 3 1393 1627
33 38265 Tanglová Dominika 1997 D ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 3 1388 1386
34 32867 Drobňáková Sandra 1998 U20 D T.J. Sokol Mšeno - šachový oddíl 3 1386 1523 1544
35 45949 Jankovská Hana 2003 U16 D ŠK Spartak Čelákovice 3 1384 1229 1140
36 28140 Divišová Lada 1989 D TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 3 1380 1394
37 36887 Škrabánková Martina 1967 D DDM Sokol Nymburk 3 1363 1380 1208
38 39480 Plechatová Jarmila 2001 U18 D TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s. 3 1360 1338
39 41744 Kováříková Eliška 2004 U14 D Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 3 1348 1364 1211
40 46263 Steinová Kamila 2004 U14 D Šachová škola STAMAT, z.s. 3 1337 1347 1367
41 41332 Vorlíčková Dana 1950 S60 D ŠK Český Brod 3 1325 1325
42 40919 Lísková Tereza 2006 U12 D TJ Jince 3 1274 1088
43 37501 Šefčíková Martina 1968 D Sokol Buštěhrad 3 1272 1268