OMEZENÍ: kraj=12,kategorie=U16_, ELO>=1251 TŘÍDĚNÍ: ELO
data převzata z databáze ŠSČR a doplněna ze zdrojů SŠS, stav ke dni 13.05.2018
č. ev.č. jméno nar. kat. P klub. VT ELO ELO_R FIDE
1 41415 Mládek Richard 2002 U16 TJ Spartak Vlašim KM 2226 2058 2196
2 36584 Voříšek Jakub 2003 U16 TJ Spartak Vlašim KM 2174 1878 2161
3 41593 Zvolenský David 2002 U16 TJ Jawa Brodce KM 2116 1963 2036
4 38405 Vojta Jakub 2005 U14 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1 2037 2030 2078
5 41444 Dudek Vojtěch 2005 U14 TJ Jawa Brodce 1 1893 1969 1894
6 39766 Novotný Martin 2003 U16 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1 1869 1815 1870
7 38596 Kovářík Vojtěch 2002 U16 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2 1813 1688 1717
8 41378 Döme Michal 2003 U16 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2 1792 1734 1755
9 39709 Šulc Jakub 2003 U16 Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. 2 1769 1751 1658
10 37432 Vilímová Julie 2002 U16 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1759 1751 1757
11 37394 Otrubová Kristýna 2003 U16 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1726 1651 1677
12 39412 Popovský Ondřej 2004 U14 Sokol Buštěhrad 2 1722 1660 1636
13 38542 Handl Petr 2004 U14 Šachový klub Zdice 2 1700 1606 1695
14 40886 Lhotský František 2002 U16 Sokol Buštěhrad 2 1687 1514 1602
15 38642 Švejk Martin 2004 U14 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2 1676 1594 1617
16 36013 Škrabánek Matěj 2003 U16 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 2 1659 1761 1711
17 39764 Němeček Lukáš 2004 U14 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 2 1654 1720 1651
18 41441 Štěpán Vojtěch 2003 U16 TJ Jawa Brodce 2 1635 1740 1678
19 40827 Bartoš Václav 2004 U14 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 1630 1777 1479
20 36636 Lang David 2002 U16 Sokol Buštěhrad 2 1629 1560 1572
21 36245 Kurek Pavel 2003 U16 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 1626 1640 1647
22 40906 Harcuba Adam 2003 U16 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2 1623 1682 1564
23 43346 Bartošová Hana 2002 U16 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 1598 1699 1625
24 44760 Němec Jáchym 2008 U10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 1566 1737 1522
25 42692 Beneš Matěj 2003 U16 Šachový klub Velvary 2 1557 1525 1436
26 38380 Mačok Martin 2004 U14 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 3 1545 1538 1492
27 40041 Šmolík Jáchym 2007 U12 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 1545 1614 1550
28 41662 Špringl Matěj 2003 U16 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2 1535 1592 1582
29 42141 Pecka Jan 2006 U12 Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 3 1533 1839 1383
30 38383 Heger Jan 2003 U16 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 3 1527 1521 1402
31 44839 Křížek Kryštof 2004 U14 TJ Spartak Vlašim 2 1523 1685 1468
32 39398 Zeman Lukáš 2003 U16 TJ Spartak Vlašim 3 1518 1451 1460
33 39395 Píšová Petra 2004 U14 D TJ Spartak Vlašim 2 1504 1539 1507
34 41615 Strnadová Monika 2005 U14 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 3 1481 1525 1453
35 45341 Pressler Tobias 2008 U10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 3 1477 1674 1453
36 40920 Laštovka Ondřej 2004 U14 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 3 1476 1397 1469
37 44830 Hadrava Lukáš 2005 U14 Sokol Buštěhrad 3 1474 1452 1250
38 36589 Havelka František 2002 U16 ŠK Řevnice 3 1465 1437 1460
39 42380 Kubín Lukáš 2004 U14 Sokol Buštěhrad 3 1465 1445 1390
40 45366 Barták Josef 2009 U10 ŠK Řevnice 3 1457 1420 1457
41 42713 Seidl Jan 2007 U12 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou 3 1440 1904
42 42784 Jelínek Oliver 2004 U14 ŠK Řevnice 3 1432 1516 1257
43 37433 Žák Daniel 2002 U16 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 3 1432 1631 1375
44 42187 Strnad Michael 2003 U16 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 3 1429 1528 1309
45 46303 Podlipský Petr 2005 U14 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 3 1427 1303
46 39765 Němeček Pavel 2004 U14 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 3 1425 1386 1383
47 39149 Maronczak Jiří 2002 U16 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 3 1408 1356
48 39137 Pinkas Jiří 2003 U16 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 3 1407 1401
49 47620 Rott Fabian 2002 U16 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 3 1400 1427 1293
50 43256 Fischer Otto 2003 U16 TJ Jawa Brodce 3 1399 1496 1413