OMEZENÍ: kraj=12, FIDE>=1000 TŘÍDĚNÍ: FIDE
data převzata z databáze ŠSČR a doplněna ze zdrojů SŠS, stav ke dni 13.05.2018
č. ev.č. jméno nar. kat. P klub. VT ELO ELO_R FIDE
101 28821 Bauer Jindřich 1985 Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub, z.s. KM 2101 2024 2083
102 1164 Burda Roman 1972 TJ Neratovice KM 2065 2101 2082
103 1228 Doležel Radovan 1963 Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. KM 2079 2058 2078
104 38405 Vojta Jakub 2005 U14 TJ Spartak Vlašim 1 2037 2030 2078
105 13388 Jančařík Antonín 1973 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 1 2082 2076 2076
106 3491 Nadrchal Tomáš 1979 TJ Neratovice 1 2056 2060 2076
107 12820 Vinklárek Ondřej 1983 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora KM 2095 2131 2071
108 28709 Krejčí Martin 1993 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1 2068 1989 2069
109 844 Mišičko Ján 1966 ŠK Kladno KM 2068 2062 2067
110 1471 Kryšpín Libor 1962 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav KM 2074 2017 2064
111 5040 Pospíšil Jiří 1977 Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. KM 2067 2024 2064
112 27422 Tesař Patrik 1992 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1 2054 1980 2059
113 37837 Čermák Jan 1991 ŠK Český Brod 1 2056 1849 2057
114 28710 Pospíšil Martin 1995 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 KM 2092 2088 2056
115 12819 Vrkota Miloš 1984 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora KM 2048 2119 2056
116 647 Štursa Jan 1959 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou KM 2057 1958 2051
117 14999 Němec David 1987 SK DDM Slaný 1 2043 2073 2050
118 3407 Gernert Otakar 1977 TJ Sokol Struhařov KM 2040 2075 2050
119 32000 Vrecion Jiří 1999 U20 Šachový klub Zdice 1 2017 1896 2050
120 37704 Rastočný Josef 2000 U18 Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. KM 2059 2003 2049
121 503 Kubíková Hana 1962 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 WFM 2074 2044 2048
122 2655 Žamboch Roman 1961 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou KM 2053 2040 2048
123 33957 Bodický Michal 1997 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 1 2081 2017 2047
124 35131 Filip Vojtěch 1998 U20 TJ Spartak Vlašim KM 2006 1968 2047
125 277 Hlaváček Jiří 1949 S60 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník KM 2065 2150 2045
126 604 Hála Viktor 1964 Sokol Kolín KM 2029 2018 2044
127 788 Pospíšil Evžen 1955 S60 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 KM 2054 2081 2043
128 1615 Evan Jan 1977 TJ Sokol Struhařov KM 2003 2030 2042
129 8692 Šilhan Petr 1982 TJ Neratovice KM 2042 2053 2039
130 1512 Štolba Miloš 1974 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora KM 2043 2127 2037
131 35951 Pochinkov Andrey 1970 TJ Neratovice KM 2039 2109 2037
132 41593 Zvolenský David 2002 U16 TJ Jawa Brodce KM 2116 1963 2036
133 1498 Jarrah Kamal 1969 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou KM 2043 2026 2036
134 854 Kubín Vladimír 1975 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1 2017 2024 2030
135 1080 Vacek Radomír 1963 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou KM 2005 2074 2024
136 1019 Michálek František 1945 S60 Sokol Kolín KM 2042 1996 2023
137 2313 Doležal Vít 1973 TJ Neratovice 1 2037 1960 2023
138 7442 Novotný Roman 1979 ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou 1 2037 2046 2023
139 1852 Matějovský Ondřej 1975 TJ Spartak Vlašim KM 2013 2012 2019
140 2026 Vavřinec Tomáš 1962 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 KM 2011 2020 2019
141 13517 Fencl Pavel 1990 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 1 2010 2009 2019
142 326 Blümel Otto 1961 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 KM 2007 2066 2019
143 695 Vaněček Jiří 1971 SK DDM Slaný KM 2001 1980 2019
144 16140 Kolašín Jan 1991 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 KM 2023 2003 2014
145 1022 Tichý Josef 1958 S60 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1 2028 2047 2013
146 2894 Kaplan Daniel 1977 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady KM 2027 2000 2013
147 17013 Baran Peter 1955 S60 TJ Neratovice KM 2036 2039 2012
148 5795 Framberk Jan 1977 CAISSA Roztoky KM 1991 2030 2012
149 1223 Kožený Pavel 1972 ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 1 2026 2051 2010
150 2300 Velík Jan 1974 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1 2014 2042 2010