OMEZENÍ: kraj=12, FIDE>=1000 TŘÍDĚNÍ: FIDE
data převzata z databáze ŠSČR a doplněna ze zdrojů SŠS, stav ke dni 13.05.2018
č. ev.č. jméno nar. kat. P klub. VT ELO ELO_R FIDE
451 7152 Všetečka Jiří 1976 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2 1741 1752 1714
452 30730 Kutil Pavel 1990 Šachový klub KDJS Sedlčany, z.s. 2 1709 1513 1713
453 39767 Šafránek Jan 1998 U20 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 2 1696 1521 1711
454 36013 Škrabánek Matěj 2003 U16 DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 2 1659 1761 1711
455 6457 Košata František 1940 S60 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1 1646 1782 1711
456 3910 Bouda Karel 1956 S60 SK DDM Slaný 2 1761 1841 1710
457 13947 Chudáček Vladimír 1962 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 2 1710 1739 1710
458 40613 Bednár Jan 1972 TJ Hostivice 2 1656 1553 1709
459 10628 Sasyn Stanislav 1952 S60 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2 1634 1679 1708
460 7271 Šimek Václav 1945 S60 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice 1 1685 1808 1707
461 7204 Zítko Martin 1955 S60 ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. 1 1700 1799 1706
462 38217 Volf Zdeněk 1951 S60 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2 1593 1695 1706
463 6715 Novotný Petr 1953 S60 Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. 2 1717 1673 1705
464 8669 Žák Jiří 1964 Šachový klub Velvary 2 1753 1733 1702
465 2228 Pavlíček Jan 1934 S60 TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1 1727 1751 1701
466 12815 Lajsek Tomáš 1981 TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2 1692 1667 1700
467 3136 Brhlík Antonín 1950 S60 TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s. 1 1694 1635 1699
468 35372 Soukup Jiří 2001 U18 Sokol Buštěhrad 2 1694 1628 1699
469 29904 Třebický Jiří 1995 TJ Jawa Brodce 2 1745 1741 1695
470 27499 Hataš Radim 1973 CAISSA Roztoky 2 1729 1727 1695
471 38542 Handl Petr 2004 U14 Šachový klub Zdice 2 1700 1606 1695
472 11117 Šlégr Josef 1952 S60 Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub, z.s. 2 1680 1606 1694
473 39138 Pinkas Martin 1971 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2 1671 1649 1693
474 6537 Křenek Pavel 1943 S60 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. 2 1721 1783 1692
475 13463 Hoch Václav 1946 S60 TJ Neratovice 2 1644 1647 1691
476 14811 Lukša Aleš 1963 TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. 2 1587 1752 1690
477 6804 Plháček Václav 1950 S60 TJ Hostivice 2 1710 1822 1689
478 6157 Fairaisl Dušan 1975 Šachový klub při MĚÚ Hostomice 2 1686 1717 1688
479 15846 Říhová Kamila 1991 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 1674 1713 1688
480 37942 Truksa Martin 1996 ŠK Rakovník 2 1677 1355 1686
481 36588 Havelka Jiří 2001 U18 ŠK Řevnice 2 1664 1646 1684
482 4209 Řeřábek Jaroslav 1955 S60 TJ Kavalier Sázava z.s. 2 1630 1610 1684
483 1976 Placheta Rostislav 1940 S60 Šachový klub při MĚÚ Hostomice 1 1614 1766 1680
484 11125 Beneš Karel 1950 S60 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2 1651 1654 1679
485 10741 Fojtů Tomáš 1961 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 1621 1673 1679
486 34653 Šefčík Jan 1996 Sokol Buštěhrad 2 1713 1671 1678
487 41441 Štěpán Vojtěch 2003 U16 TJ Jawa Brodce 2 1635 1740 1678
488 33286 Hučík Lukáš 1997 DDM Sokol Nymburk 2 1617 1568 1678
489 34027 Studzinski Boleslav 1963 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 1613 1591 1678
490 37394 Otrubová Kristýna 2003 U16 D Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1726 1651 1677
491 2510 Abraham Karel 1940 S60 ŠK Kladno 1 1659 1763 1676
492 3173 Pecák Ivan 1949 S60 Šachový spolek Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2 1587 1655 1675
493 6706 Nigrin Jiří 1953 S60 Sokol Pečky 1 1618 1649 1672
494 33958 Hochman Jan 1996 Šachový klub Příbram-Baník 2 1771 1815 1670
495 6587 Lánský Petr 1953 S60 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou 2 1628 1665 1668
496 3213 Marhan František 1948 S60 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou, z.s. 1 1674 1737 1665
497 15639 Skalný Petr 1969 Šachklub města Dobrovice, z.s. 2 1661 1687 1665
498 31706 Simon Lukáš 1998 U20 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou 2 1649 1630 1664
499 34866 Jiroušek Tadeáš 2000 U18 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2 1708 1469 1663
500 34003 Pokorná Jana 1999 U20 D Sokol Buštěhrad 2 1626 1578 1662