Soutěže / 2010-2011 / Mistrovské soutěže SŠS

Mistrovské soutěže SŠS 2010-2011 - Mistrovské soutěže družstev SŠS v praktickém šachu


    Výsledky
    Krajský přebor
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A
    11 7 4 0 25 55.0 39
    2
    ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou
    11 7 3 1 24 48.5 31
    3
    Sokol Mladá Boleslav
    11 6 3 2 21 51.0 39
    4
    Sokol Kolín B
    11 5 4 2 19 49.0 31
    5
    JOLY Lysá nad Labem C
    11 5 2 4 17 49.5 35
    6
    SK Pyrit Příbram
    11 5 2 4 17 47.0 31
    7
    Caissa Úholičky
    11 5 0 6 15 43.5 28
    8
    Šachový klub Rakovník
    11 4 2 5 14 44.0 26
    9
    Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B
    11 4 2 5 14 38.5 21
    10
    ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy
    11 3 2 6 11 40.5 26
    11
    TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
    11 2 0 9 6 30.5 13
    12
    JAWA Brodce
    11 1 0 10 3 31.0 14

    Krajská soutěž 'A'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
    11 8 2 1 26 53.0 41
    2
    TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
    11 7 1 3 22 52.5 43
    3
    ŠK Kladno B
    11 7 0 4 21 52.5 38
    4
    Caissa Úholičky B
    11 7 0 4 21 49.0 36
    5
    Český lev Kolešovice A
    11 5 2 4 17 45.5 31
    6
    Sokol na Mělníce A
    11 4 2 5 14 44.5 29
    7
    Šachklub města Dobrovice A
    11 4 1 6 13 39.0 29
    8
    AERO Odolena Voda A
    11 4 1 6 13 36.0 16
    9
    TJ Neratovice B
    11 3 3 5 12 39.5 25
    10
    ŠK Kralupy B
    11 3 2 6 11 38.5 25
    11
    TJ Sokol Hostivice A
    11 3 1 7 10 38.0 26
    12
    ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A
    11 2 3 6 9 40.0 32
    Krajská soutěž 'B'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    Sokol Nymburk A
    11 8 1 2 25 51.0 33
    2
    Sokol Kolín C
    11 7 3 1 24 49.5 32
    3
    Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
    11 7 2 2 23 56.0 43
    4
    JAWA Brodce B
    11 5 2 4 17 47.0 34
    5
    SK Pyrit Příbram B
    11 5 2 4 17 46.0 29
    6
    Sokol Pečky A
    11 4 3 4 15 48.0 28
    7
    JOLY Lysá n.Labem D
    11 4 3 4 15 46.5 36
    8
    Sokol Struhařov A
    11 4 1 6 13 39.5 24
    9
    Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D
    11 4 1 6 13 37.5 21
    10
    Kostelec nad Č.l. B
    11 3 3 5 12 44.5 24
    11
    Sokol Český Brod A
    11 2 3 6 9 35.5 20
    12
    Stadion Kutná Hora B
    11 1 0 10 3 27.0 12

    Regionální přebor 'A'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    TJ Spartak Vlašim B
    11 10 1 0 31 67.5 58
    2
    ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
    11 9 0 2 27 56.0 41
    3
    Spartak Dolní Kralovice A
    11 8 2 1 26 58.5 49
    4
    ŠK Řevnice A
    11 7 0 4 21 49.0 35
    5
    ŠK Zdice A
    11 6 1 4 19 51.5 37
    6
    Joly Lysá nad Labem E
    11 5 2 4 17 46.5 32
    7
    TJ Sokol Benešov A
    11 4 2 5 14 42.0 29
    8
    ŠK Příbram Baník A
    11 4 1 6 13 37.0 26
    9
    Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
    11 2 3 6 9 38.5 27
    10
    Sokol Neveklov A
    11 1 3 7 6 31.0 22
    11
    Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
    11 1 1 9 4 29.5 19
    12
    SK Pyrit Příbram C
    11 1 0 10 3 21.0 12
    Regionální přebor 'B'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    Sokol Buštěhrad
    11 8 0 3 24 48.5 32
    2
    TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
    11 7 2 2 23 54.0 43
    3
    SK DDM Slaný
    11 7 2 2 23 48.0 36
    4
    TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
    11 7 1 3 22 49.5 32
    5
    ŠK Merkur Kladno
    11 6 2 3 20 47.5 31
    6
    TJ Neratovice C
    11 5 2 4 17 47.5 41
    7
    ŠK Kladno C
    11 5 1 5 16 42.5 27
    8
    Slovan Velvary
    11 4 3 4 15 45.5 33
    9
    Caissa Úholičky C
    11 4 1 6 13 41.0 28
    10
    ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
    11 1 3 7 6 38.5 21
    11
    ŠK Rakovník B
    11 2 0 9 6 33.0 19
    12
    ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
    11 1 1 9 4 32.5 18
    Regionální přebor 'C'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    TJ Sokol Sendražice A
    11 11 0 0 33 62.0 43
    2
    ŠK města Dobrovice B
    11 10 0 1 30 59.5 48
    3
    ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C
    11 8 0 3 24 55.5 39
    4
    Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
    11 7 0 4 21 49.0 37
    5
    Sokol ČeskýBrod B
    11 5 0 6 15 44.5 33
    6
    TJ Sokol Pečky B
    11 4 2 5 14 39.5 23
    7
    Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B
    11 4 1 6 13 43.0 31
    8
    Sokol Kolín D
    11 3 3 5 12 44.0 26
    9
    Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
    11 3 2 6 11 41.5 28
    10
    ŠK města Dobrovice C
    11 3 2 6 11 39.0 30
    11
    TJ Sokol Nymburk B
    11 2 1 8 7 36.0 22
    12
    ŠK města Dobrovice D
    11 0 1 10 1 14.5 7

    Regionální soutěž 'A'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    Lokomotiva Beroun A
    11 2 1 8 7 37.0 28
    2
    ŠK Rakovník C
    11 1 2 8 5 34.5 27
    3
    Lokomotiva Beroun B
    11 1 1 9 4 28.0 21
    4
    ŠK Zdice B
    11 0 2 9 2 31.0 26
    5
    ŠK MěÚ Hostomice
    11 0 1 10 1 32.5 21
    6
    TJ Jince A
    11 0 1 10 1 25.0 17
    7
    ŠK Příbram - Baník B
    11 0 1 10 1 25.0 17
    8
    TJ Sokol Hostivice B
    11 0 1 10 1 24.5 18
    9
    ŠK Kovohutě Příbram
    11 0 0 11 0 29.5 21
    10
    ŠK Řevnice B
    11 0 0 11 0 23.5 18
    11
    Mníšek pod Brdy
    11 0 0 11 0 23.0 19
    12
    TJ Jince B
    11 0 0 11 0 16.5 11
    Regionální soutěž 'B'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    Sokol Buštěhrad B
    11 9 2 0 29 35.5 27
    2
    ŠO Stochov
    11 8 1 2 25 35.0 27
    3
    ŠK Zlonice
    11 8 0 3 24 35.0 32
    4
    Caissa Úholičky D
    15 7 2 6 23 43.0 36
    5
    ŠK Merkur Kladno B
    10 7 1 2 22 31.5 20
    6
    Český lev Kolešovice B
    11 4 2 5 14 29.0 19
    7
    Sokol Buštěhrad C
    10 4 1 5 13 26.5 22
    8
    ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
    10 3 2 5 11 21.5 13
    9
    ŠK Rakovník D
    10 2 2 6 8 20.5 13
    10
    Sokol Buštěhrad D
    11 1 0 10 3 11.0 7
    11
    ŠK Rakovník E
    10 0 1 9 1 11.5 7
    Regionální soutěž 'C'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A
    9 9 0 0 27 35.0 29
    2
    ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B
    9 7 0 2 21 29.5 22
    3
    ŠK města Dobrovice E
    9 6 1 2 19 30.5 26
    4
    TJ Sokol Tišice A
    9 6 0 3 18 26.0 17
    5
    Joly Lysá n/Labem F
    9 5 1 3 16 23.5 18
    6
    TJ Sokol Brandýs n/Lab. B
    9 4 0 5 12 19.5 13
    7
    Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C
    9 3 0 6 9 17.5 14
    8
    ŠK města Dobrovice G
    9 2 1 6 7 16.0 11
    9
    TJ Sokol na Mělníce C
    9 1 0 8 3 14.5 11
    10
    ŠK města Dobrovice F
    9 0 1 8 1 12.0 6
    Regionální soutěž 'D'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    TJ Sokol Sendražice B
    9 8 1 0 25 34.5 29
    2
    TJ Slavoj Čáslav A
    8 6 1 1 19 26.0 21
    3
    Kavalier Sázava A
    8 5 1 2 16 25.5 21
    4
    TJ Sokol Pečky C
    9 5 1 3 16 24.0 17
    5
    TJ Sokol Sendražice C
    9 3 3 3 12 22.0 15
    6
    Sokol Český Brod C
    12 3 2 7 11 20.5 17
    7
    ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C
    8 2 2 4 8 18.0 14
    8
    TJ Sokol Pečky D
    8 1 1 6 4 15.0 6
    9
    DDM Nymburk C
    9 1 0 8 3 14.5 10
    Regionální soutěž 'E'
    P.DružstvoZ+=-BSkV
    1
    ŠK Pravonín
    9 3 0 6 9 33.0 29
    2
    Spartak Vlašim C
    9 2 1 6 7 28.5 23
    3
    ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
    9 2 1 6 7 28.5 21
    4
    Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz.
    9 2 1 6 7 26.5 21
    5
    Sokol Postupice
    9 2 1 6 7 25.5 21
    6
    Dolní Kralovice B
    9 2 0 7 6 25.5 21
    7
    ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
    9 1 1 7 4 24.0 20
    8
    Jawa Brodce C
    9 0 0 9 0 16.5 11
    9
    Sokol Benešov B
    9 0 0 9 0 10.0 6
    10
    ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
    9 0 0 9 0 7.0 4