Soutěže / 2010-2011 / Soutěže mládeže / Krajské soutěže mládeže

Krajský přebor v rapid šachu mládeže 2011

Český Brod, 2.4.2011


    Konečné pořadí

    postup MČR chlapcipostup MČR dívky
    Poř.HDJménoRtgKlubNar.BodyBHm.BH.Rp
    HD14
    11 Čáp Adam1904ŠK Kladno19976,019,527,01704
    2 1Pýchová Nela1619TJ Spartak Vlašim19995,021,030,51600
    32 Pýcha Patrik1702TJ Spartak Vlašim19974,521,030,51536
    43 Havelka Jan1379ŠK Řevnice19984,519,528,01532
    54 Dvořák Lukáš1357Sokol Buštěhrad19974,517,525,01488
    65 Gabriel Patrik1250TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav19984,013,519,01285
    76 Střelba Ivo1322TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou19983,521,530,01427
    87 Škubal Ondřej1319Sokol Buštěhrad19983,521,027,51409
    98 Šefčík Miroslav1257Sokol Buštěhrad19983,515,524,01364
    109 Sadil Jan1319ŠK KDJS Sedlčany19983,515,020,01235
    1110 Hanuš Michal1250Klub šachistů Říčany 192519983,013,518,51158
    1211 Štastný Miroslav1310Klub šachistů Říčany 192519972,518,527,01238
    1312 Vocl Martin1100TJ Kavalier Sázava19982,517,522,51151
    1413 Hruška Pavel1250ŠK KDJS Sedlčany19972,516,521,51117
    15 2Drobňáková Sandra1100Sokol Brandýs nad Labem19982,515,019,51132
    1614 Bug Vojtěch1000ŠK Kostelec n.Čern.lesy19970,515,021,5805
    HD12
    11 Horák Martin1429Sokol Český Brod19996,024,033,51664
    22 Vrecion Jiří1609Šachový klub Zdice19995,521,530,01513
    33 Helebrand František1303TJ Spartak Vlašim19995,023,532,51509
    44 Vystrčil Martin1385Klub šachistů Říčany 192520005,021,029,51441
    55 Jarý Zbyněk1250Sokol Brandýs nad Labem19995,018,527,01391
    66 Bossanyi Daniel1250Sokol Český Brod19995,018,525,01373
    77 Homola Martin1250Sokol Český Brod20004,523,032,01453
    88 Smolík Aleš1250TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou19994,522,531,51404
    99 Sklenka Jan1250ŠK Řevnice20004,521,528,01320
    1010 Šefčík Jiří1250Sokol Buštěhrad19994,517,525,01350
    1111 Zmátlík Tomáš1250TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav19994,019,527,51283
    1212 Civín Dominik1250Šachový klub Zdice20004,019,026,51335
    1313 Laňka Petr1250TJ Spartak Vlašim20004,017,523,51278
    1414 Kučera Josef1100ŠK KDJS Sedlčany19994,015,020,51236
    1515 Brůha Michal1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192519994,014,520,01229
    1616 Feldstein Štěpán1250ŠK KDJS Sedlčany19993,515,020,01186
    17 1Nová Michaela1000Sokol Buštěhrad19993,511,515,51143
    1817 Košičár Lukáš1250TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou20003,020,027,01143
    19 2Vlková Anežka1250TJ Spartak Vlašim20003,019,527,51166
    2018 Remeš Šimon1250Klub šachistů Říčany 192519993,018,526,01141
    2119 Wagner Adam1100Sokol Brandýs nad Labem20003,017,524,01121
    2220 Paukert Vojtěch1250ŠK Řevnice20003,017,022,51093
    23 3Pokorná Jana1100ŠK Rakovník19993,015,521,01143
    2421 Šimek Miroslav1100TJ Kavalier Sázava19993,015,020,51157
    25 4Tajovská Martina1100Sokol Buštěhrad19992,517,523,51069
    2622 Kotyk Jan1250ŠK Rakovník19992,517,024,01089
    2723 Vojta Martin1100TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav20002,513,518,5982
    2824 Horn David1100ŠK Rakovník19992,513,518,0899
    2925 Hlaváček Ondřej1100ŠK KDJS Sedlčany19992,015,020,5844
    3026 Hrbek František1100Sokol Český Brod20001,514,519,5707
    31 5Valachová Lada1000Sokol Český Brod20001,014,519,5350
    HD10
    11 Pastrnek Michal1288Klub šachistů Říčany 192520018,541,554,51677
    22 Chwistek Karel1496Klub šachistů Říčany 192520018,037,049,51527
    33 Havelka Jiří1250ŠK Řevnice20017,040,551,51424
    44 Skýpala Ondřej1000TJ AERO Odolena Voda20056,039,048,01340
    55 Otruba Marek1250Klub šachistů Říčany 192520016,037,550,51301
    66 Ždych Daniel1250TJ Spartak Vlašim20016,035,547,01229
    77 Hanzlík Adam1250ŠK Řevnice20015,540,553,51267
    8 1Petrášková Zuzana1250Klub šachistů Říčany 192520015,535,548,01234
    98 Škrabánek Matěj1250Sokol Nymburk20035,532,544,01190
    10 2Vilímová Julie1250Klub šachistů Říčany 192520025,532,541,51163
    119 Karpecki Jan1100ŠK Řevnice20015,530,538,51169
    1210 Havelka František1100ŠK Řevnice20025,038,549,51276
    13 3Kocourková Klára1250TJ Kavalier Sázava20025,034,045,51193
    1411 Žák Daniel1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192520025,033,540,01226
    1512 Lang David1100Sokol Buštěhrad20025,032,543,01175
    1613 Břečka Jakub1100TJ Kavalier Sázava20015,030,038,51165
    1714 Mayrhofer Matyáš1100Sokol Buštěhrad20025,028,536,51137
    1815 Střeska Marek1100Sokol Buštěhrad20015,027,035,01100
    1916 Mačok Martin1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192520044,534,543,51156
    2017 Kučera Jan1250ŠK KDJS Sedlčany20014,534,045,01133
    21 4Vrbová Eva1100Sokol Buštěhrad20014,533,541,51111
    2218 Varadi Ondřej1100Sokol Buštěhrad20014,530,038,01128
    2319 Dvořák Karel1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192520014,525,533,01072
    2420 Kurek Pavel1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192520034,036,047,51118
    2521 Boháč Jaroslav1100Sokol Český Brod20034,031,542,51057
    2622 Šetka Michal1000DDM Úvaly 4,031,040,0994
    2723 Studzinski David1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192520024,026,534,51046
    2824 Handl Petr1000ŠK Zdice20044,026,534,51040
    29 5Otrubová Kristina1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192520034,026,033,51057
    30 6Rosenbaumová Lea1000Šachový klub Zdice20023,533,542,51003
    31 7Gabrielová Markéta1000TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav20013,527,035,01020
    32 8Handlová Kateřina1000ŠK Zdice20013,524,530,0987
    33 9Homolová Veronika1100Sokol Český Brod20043,523,528,5897
    3425 Ježek Stanislav1000ŠK MDDM Úvaly20023,031,039,0981
    35 10Hloušková Klára1000DDM Kolín20013,027,034,5895
    3626 Brůha Jan1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192520033,024,532,0876
    37 11Hejtmánková Laura1000Klub šachistů Říčany 192520013,024,029,5882
    3827 Hruban Oliver1000SPORTOVNÍ KLUBY Slavoj Čáslav20052,526,031,5824
    39 12Kopecká Klára1100Klub šachistů Říčany 192520031,022,529,0250