Soutěže / 2014-2015 / Soutěže mládeže / Republikové soutěže mládeže

Mistrovství ČR mládeže v rapid šachu 2014

Ostrava, 13.-14.9.2014


    Konečné pořadí
    Poř.St.č.JménoRtgKlubBodyBH.
    H14
    11Vykouk Jan2152CHESS MOST7,539,5
    221Rastočný Josef1756Šachklub města Dobrovice6,540,0
    36Daněk Daniel1922ŠK Duras BVK6,538,0
    48Jelínek Michal1897SK OAZA Praha6,536,5
    59Nový Filip1883SK OAZA Praha6,038,5
    64Půlpán Matěj19452222 ŠK Polabiny6,035,5
    73Kadlec Daniel1988CHESS MOST6,030,5
    817Vystrčil Martin1788Klub šachistů Říčany 19255,542,0
    92Liška Jiří20451. Novoborský ŠK5,538,5
    1015Lojek Marek1799SK Slavia Orlová5,535,5
    1118Šolc Filip1788TJ Slavia Hradec Králové5,535,0
    1212Zeman Matyáš1827Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn5,534,5
    1320Filip Tomáš1762Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches5,534,0
    1411Slovák Kilián1830Sokol Praha-Kobylisy5,036,0
    155Wagner Vojtěch1932ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové5,035,0
    167Mrkus František1911ŠK Staré Město5,034,0
    1727Pavelka Hubert Jan1734ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem5,032,5
    1834Pastrnek Michal1662Klub šachistů Říčany 19254,536,0
    1910Brejník Gustav1882ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice, o.s.4,534,5
    2026Opluštil David1734Sokol Postoupky4,534,0
    2125Civín Dominik1742ŠK Řevnice4,533,5
    2216Horvath Tomáš1797SK Slavia Orlová4,530,0
    2323Viták Jiří1754TJ Desko Liberec4,529,5
    2433Chwistek Karel1682Slezan Opava4,528,5
    2532Žitný Michal1704Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.4,527,5
    2622Marko Daniel1755Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.4,034,0
    2713Havelka Ondřej1822Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches4,034,0
    2828Jiříček Jakub1728Sokol Skalička4,032,0
    2924Kuchař Matěj1753Beskydská šachová škola z.s.4,029,5
    3014Vraj Karel1818Sokol Hošťálková4,028,0
    3138Hartinger Antonín1559TJ Libina4,026,5
    3237Kupsa Matěj1639TJ Lanškroun4,026,0
    3329Simet Martin1726TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s.3,529,5
    3419Žejdlík Patrik17692222 ŠK Polabiny3,528,5
    3531Jurásek Vojtěch1710Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.3,523,0
    3635Židek Daniel1654Beskydská šachová škola z.s.3,029,5
    3730Kotál Václav1721Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn3,025,0
    3839Otruba Marek1552Klub šachistů Říčany 19253,024,5
    3936Pilch David1650SK Slavia Orlová2,525,5
    4041Chovan Matouš1310ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz.2,524,5
    4140Rolinek Dominik1492Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn2,522,5
    4242Chobot Štěpán1000TJ Ostrava0,025,0
    H12
    16Voříšek Jakub1814TJ Spartak Vlašim8,042,0
    25Nehyba Martin1818Sokol Skalička7,037,5
    31Dolanský Lukáš1978ŠACHklub Tábor6,537,0
    42Mládek Richard1919TJ Spartak Vlašim6,532,0
    54Ludvík Tomáš18702222 ŠK Polabiny6,038,5
    67Haase Pavel1786ŠK PORG Praha6,035,0
    727Hrabal Matěj1452Agentura 64 Grygov6,029,0
    813Buločkin Martin1642Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou5,538,0
    99Skalský Alexandr1679ŠK Staré Město5,535,5
    1020Nagy Ladislav1508QCC České Budějovice5,535,0
    1128Stinka Jakub1439ŠACHklub Písek5,533,0
    1217Srba Stanislav1541ŠK Spartak Chodov5,533,0
    138Petr Jakub1784TJ Bohemians Praha5,532,5
    1410Němec David1677ŠK Kuřim5,532,5
    1512Demko Robert1660Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches5,037,0
    1618Pavlíček Lukáš1533TJ Štefanydes Polička5,032,0
    1711Pavlík Vladimír1666ŠK Kuřim5,026,0
    1822Brož Petr1483ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz.4,538,0
    193Vraj Ondřej1898Sokol Hošťálková4,537,0
    2014Zeman Daniel1582TJ Štefanydes Polička4,535,0
    2124Novotný Martin1465DDM Symfonie Poděbrady4,533,0
    2233Šmíd Pavel1408ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem4,532,0
    2315Halamíček Radek1572Beskydská šachová škola z.s.4,530,5
    2426Szotkowski David1456Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches4,036,5
    2525Žejdlík Erik14622222 ŠK Polabiny4,034,0
    2621Zavadil Matyáš1493ŠK Duras BVK4,033,5
    2739Flajšman Pavel1250ŠK Dvorec4,032,0
    2823Martirosyan Ara1482ŠK Duras BVK4,030,5
    2929Richvalský Patrik1432ŠK Zlínterm4,029,5
    3019Očko Dominik1515Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches4,025,5
    3140Kašpar Lukáš1227ŠK Dvorec3,531,5
    3230Zvolenský David1430TJ Jawa Brodce3,531,0
    3332Novotný Ondřej1415ŠO Hlinsko3,527,5
    3434Musial Dominik1388Beskydská šachová škola z.s.3,526,5
    3531Kopec Ladislav1427TJ Ostrava3,525,5
    3636Kříž Tomáš1337ŠK Kuřim3,024,5
    3741Štoudek Michal1162Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.3,019,0
    3838Kubíče Jakub1258ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem2,527,5
    3916Škrabánek Matěj1558DDM Symfonie Poděbrady2,521,5
    4037Miklosz Michael1295TJ Ostrava2,025,0
    4135Černíček Matyáš1379ŠK UNION Louny2,024,5
    4242Kužel Jaroslav1000TJ Ostrava2,020,0
    H10
    13Stalmach Richard1640Beskydská šachová škola z.s.7,539,0
    28Miča Marek1583Beskydská šachová škola z.s.7,036,0
    37Vantuch Lucian1606Beskydská šachová škola z.s.6,538,0
    42Přibyl Viktor1644ŠK PORG Praha6,537,0
    54Krejčok Tobiáš1616Beskydská šachová škola z.s.6,039,5
    620Frank Adam1469Beskydská šachová škola z.s.6,038,5
    737Barák David1282ŠK Duras BVK6,036,0
    810Kureš Michael1562Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.6,033,0
    95Nytra Ondřej1616Beskydská šachová škola z.s.6,031,5
    1015Neumann Filip1508SK Slavia Orlová5,538,0
    1112Skýpala Ondřej1535TJ AERO Odolena Voda5,537,5
    1223Hák David1458ŠACHklub Tábor5,537,5
    139Šebesta Jan1577SK Slavia Orlová5,537,0
    1418Glozar Petr1485ŠK Duras BVK5,536,5
    1522Hosnedl Matyáš1466QCC České Budějovice5,039,5
    1614Hofman Kryštof15091. Novoborský ŠK5,035,0
    1721Gnojek Petr1466Beskydská šachová škola z.s.5,034,0
    186Tajovský Matěj1612ŠK Kuřim5,032,5
    1935Bosák René1295Beskydská šachová škola z.s.5,031,0
    2030Kolář Jan1394DDM+TJ Mohelnice5,028,5
    2117Rokoš Filip1497ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové4,535,5
    2231Švejk Martin1375Sokol Mladá Boleslav4,532,0
    2326Mach Petr1445Sokol Praha-Kobylisy4,530,0
    2419Jareš Michal1476TJ ENERGETIK Chvaletice4,530,0
    2534Bauer Jan1307QCC České Budějovice4,527,0
    2636Řezníček Štěpán1289Zbrojovka Vsetín4,523,0
    2716Odstrčil Lukáš1505Beskydská šachová škola z.s.4,036,0
    281Blaha Marek1651ŠK 1921 Zábřeh4,032,5
    2913Jiroušek Jan1523TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová4,032,5
    3025Němeček Lukáš1447DDM Symfonie Poděbrady4,032,5
    3140Růžička Filip1262ŠK PORG Praha4,026,0
    3243Vasilev Dan1163TJ Jawa Brodce4,024,0
    3311Hvozdovič Jan1541ŠK Svornost Rousínovec3,532,0
    3424Kufel Pavol1457ŠK Teplice3,530,0
    3539Flajšman Petr1270ŠK Dvorec3,529,5
    3627Petříček Lukáš1420ŠK Kuřim3,529,0
    3733Šťastný Jakub1315ŠK Střelnice Kadaň3,528,5
    3832Procházka Vojtěch1339ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna3,526,5
    3942Kijonka Ondřej1246SK Slavia Orlová3,027,0
    4044Vyhnálek Jan1157TJ Spartak Pelhřimov3,024,5
    4128Dudek Vojtěch1412TJ Jawa Brodce2,527,5
    4238Zemen Pavel1282Klub šachistů Říčany 19252,525,5
    4329Richter Rudolf1401Šachy Zastávka2,524,5
    4445Knettig Vojtěch1115TJ Ostrava2,523,0
    4546Bravanský Lukáš1061TJ Ostrava2,024,0
    4641Ulč Jiří1250ŠK Spartak Chodov2,023,0
    D14
    19Kocí Tereza1508Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.7,035,0
    21Kopcová Ludmila1740TJ Ostrava6,538,0
    35Brunová Blanka1608ŠK Karlovy Vary6,536,0
    46Němcová Kamila1562SK OAZA Praha6,038,0
    512Kalinová Eliška1483ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem5,538,0
    615Bierská Adéla1424Zbrojovka Vsetín5,537,5
    710Masáková Petra1499Spartak Adamov5,035,0
    813Zlámaná Anna1452Klub šachistů Říčany 19255,033,0
    94Tůmová Anna1618ŠACHklub Tábor5,032,0
    108Vlková Anežka1515TJ Spartak Vlašim5,031,0
    117Vavřínková Eliška1521Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.5,028,0
    123Vítová Anna1619Sokol Hradec Králové4,538,0
    1311Volanínová Šárka1487ŠK Sklo-Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz.4,536,0
    1417Kořenová Magdaléna1385TJ Bohemians Praha4,531,5
    1518Dančáková Klára1375Zbrojovka Vsetín4,526,0
    162Ambrožová Lucie1685ŠK Staré Město4,034,5
    1721Kratochvílová Kristýna1273ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové4,029,0
    1814Šmajzrová Veronika1450Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí3,529,5
    1916Novotná Tereza1404DDM Symfonie Poděbrady3,525,5
    2019Drastichová Anežka1335SK Slavia Orlová2,528,5
    2120Zemenová Veronika1296Klub šachistů Říčany 19251,528,5
    2222Baierová Veronika1000Baník Havířov0,026,5
    D12
    11Gřesová Zuzana1808Beskydská šachová škola z.s.8,037,0
    23Přibylová Sofie1613ŠK PORG Praha7,037,0
    32Němcová Karin1719SK OAZA Praha6,538,5
    44Laurincová Kristýna1516Beskydská šachová škola z.s.6,538,0
    57Otrubová Kristýna1448Klub šachistů Říčany 19255,532,0
    65Vilímová Julie1498Klub šachistů Říčany 19255,039,0
    76Richterová Julie1473Šachy Zastávka5,038,0
    811Marková Kristýna1395Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches5,037,0
    99Vašková Marie1416ŠO Hlinsko5,034,0
    1012Lorencová Michaela1370QCC České Budějovice5,030,0
    1113Urbanová Daniela1298Sportovní klub Prostějov4,534,0
    1217Košuličová Anna1113ŠK Kuřim4,533,0
    1315Janotková Kateřina1190Beskydská šachová škola z.s.4,531,5
    148Gemsová Tereza1439ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov4,531,0
    1516Holásková Veronika1176Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí4,525,5
    1621Jordová Zdeňka1062Sokol Postoupky4,031,5
    1718Raková Petra1100ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové4,027,0
    1823Bartošová Hana1000Klub šachistů Říčany 19254,024,5
    1910Rosenbaumová Lea1413Šachový klub Zdice3,535,5
    2020Králíková Eliška1080ŠK ZŠ Brankovice3,524,5
    2114Stinková Aneta1191ŠACHklub Písek3,025,5
    2219Zavitkovská Kateřina1100ŠK 64 Plzeň2,525,5
    2322Svobodová Martina1036TJ Spartak Pelhřimov2,025,0
    2424Moulisová Helena1000ŠK ZŠ Brankovice0,526,0
    D10
    111Málková Adriana1222ŠK 64 Plzeň6,537,5
    24Dudlová Kateřina1372Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí6,536,0
    38Píšová Petra1280TJ Spartak Vlašim6,039,0
    415Všetulová Viktorie1178ŠK Staré Město6,037,5
    53Dvořáková Olga1396Spartak Adamov6,037,5
    66Pastrnková Kateřina1328Klub šachistů Říčany 19256,035,0
    714Kořenová Karolína1194Šachový oddíl Figurka Říčany5,533,0
    89Vavřínková Anna1275Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.5,035,0
    92Fizerová Lucie1400Beskydská šachová škola z.s.5,032,0
    1018Růžičková Ema1067Agentura 64 Grygov5,031,5
    1113Szusciková Natálie1204Beskydská šachová škola z.s.5,029,5
    121Rolinková Lucie1402Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn5,028,0
    1310Lhotská Anna1274SK OAZA Praha4,536,5
    145Šťastná Martina1348QCC České Budějovice4,534,5
    157Dudová Pavlína1318Beskydská šachová škola z.s.4,531,0
    1612Málková Barbora1211TJ Lanškroun4,030,5
    1716Leksová Soňa1147TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová4,024,5
    1819Habinová Alice1056ŠK Kuřim3,027,0
    1920Drastichová Eliška1055SK Slavia Orlová3,025,0
    2021Šulcová Tereza10002222 ŠK Polabiny2,027,0
    2117Michálková Viktorie Nela1070ŠK Caissa Třebíč2,025,5