Soutěže / 2015-2016 / Soutěže mládeže / Republikové soutěže mládeže

Mistrovství ČR mládeže v rapid šachu 2015

Doksy, 12.-13.9.2015


    Konečné pořadí
    Poř.St.č.JménoRtgKlubNar.BodyBH.BH.Rp
    H14
    12Půlpán Matěj19912222 ŠK Polabiny20018,037,047,52157
    25Dolanský Lukáš1884ŠK Sokol Klatovy20027,539,051,02012
    36Zeman Matyáš1866Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropnice20016,040,051,51887
    41Nehyba Martin2056Sokol Skalička20026,039,051,01890
    510Žitný Michal1825Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.20016,035,046,01820
    69Ludvík Tomáš18362222 ŠK Polabiny20026,034,545,51826
    720Haase Pavel1713ŠK PORG Praha20025,539,551,01881
    830Jurásek Vojtěch1631Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.20015,536,547,01740
    93Mládek Richard1968TJ Spartak Vlašim20025,535,047,01746
    107Chwistek Karel1848Slezan Opava20015,535,045,51768
    118Špička Jan1837ŠK Karlovy Vary20015,535,044,01767
    1215Filip Tomáš1776Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches20015,534,042,01806
    1311Šolc Filip1799TJ Slavia Hradec Králové20015,533,544,01770
    144Petr Jakub1893TJ Bohemians Praha20025,533,042,51768
    1512Pavelka Hubert Jan1791ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem20015,532,043,01680
    1613Buločkin Martin1787Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou20025,034,045,51790
    1714Skalský Alexandr1782ŠK Staré Město20025,032,043,01694
    1816Viták Jiří1776TJ Desko Liberec20015,029,538,01658
    1925Holásek Vojtěch1667Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí20015,026,033,01602
    2017Steinbauer Filip1751Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropnice20014,532,043,01700
    2131Zvolenský David1617TJ Jawa Brodce20024,531,538,51658
    2218Cach Ondřej17422222 ŠK Polabiny20014,530,039,01590
    2341Havelka František1454ŠK Řevnice20024,529,538,01645
    2435Paulus Václav15721. Novoborský ŠK20014,527,033,51588
    2540Nešpůrek Jan14612222 ŠK Polabiny20014,037,549,01693
    2619Pravda Kryštof1724Sokol Praha-Kobylisy20024,036,546,51561
    2734Nesporý Šimon1581ŠK 1921 Zábřeh20024,035,544,51651
    2833Žižka Petr1592TJ Bohemians Praha20014,033,543,01646
    2923Londin Šimon1680Sportovní klub Prostějov20014,030,038,01588
    3042Kilberger Ondřej1358Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.20014,028,535,51501
    3121Vraj Karel1713Sokol Hošťálková20014,027,535,01631
    3227Piskač Marek1660ŠK Teplice20014,026,035,51554
    3326Blažek Michal1660ŠŠPM Lipky HK20013,531,040,01478
    3428Šrámek Vojtěch1638SK Slavia Orlová20013,530,037,51490
    3529Židek Daniel1638Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20013,529,037,51496
    3638Škuthan Radek1483CHESS MOST20023,525,531,51489
    3732Pastrnek Michal1599Klub šachistů Říčany 192520013,525,032,01380
    3836Dolenský Štěpán1565ŠK Libštát20023,523,530,01462
    3922Opluštil David1690Sokol Postoupky20013,033,040,01491
    4024Havelka Jiří1670ŠK Řevnice20013,029,040,01418
    4139Janoušek Lukáš1467TJ Sokol Údlice20013,022,028,01357
    4237Faltýnek David1525Sokol Hradec Králové20022,023,530,01257
    4343Rosecký Patrik1332TJ Žďár nad Sázavou20011,523,529,51211
    4444Přenosil Julián13061. Novoborský ŠK20021,023,029,01134
    H12
    11Švanda Ondřej1837TJ Štefanydes Polička20038,039,049,51976
    215Polanský Adam Luboš1601CHESS MOST20036,540,050,51813
    32Krejčok Tobiáš1790Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20046,538,550,51834
    412Barák David1611ŠK Duras BVK20046,035,546,51698
    58Hložek David1640ŠK 64 Plzeň20036,035,544,51711
    618Hosnedl Matyáš1596Šachová akademie VŠTE20046,035,045,01696
    74Němec David1754ŠK Kuřim20035,537,048,51700
    85Nagy Ladislav1715QCC České Budějovice20035,537,048,01694
    93Demko Robert1765Mezinárodní šachová škola Interches20035,536,547,01661
    1017Miča Marek1597Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20045,535,545,51690
    1127Němeček Lukáš1537DDM Symfonie Poděbrady20045,535,044,01631
    1223Hrabal Matěj1563Agentura 64 Grygov20035,533,542,51586
    1311Novotný Martin1620DDM Symfonie Poděbrady20035,531,540,51649
    146Voříšek Jakub1699TJ Spartak Vlašim20035,038,050,51639
    1524Matůš Filip1563Sokol Ústí20035,035,543,51611
    1613Hofman Kryštof16051. Novoborský ŠK20045,034,544,51608
    1719Zeman Daniel1593TJ Štefanydes Polička20035,033,041,01603
    1814Nytra Ondřej1603Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20045,029,037,51545
    1928Šebesta Jan1531SK Slavia Orlová20044,537,047,01663
    2021Kopec Ladislav1575TJ Ostrava20034,532,040,51498
    2122Pavlíček Lukáš1571TJ Štefanydes Polička20034,530,039,51552
    2210Halamíček Radek1623Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20034,530,039,01538
    2329Tajovský Matěj1530ŠK Kuřim20044,530,037,51512
    2420Fojt Petr1592ŠK AD Jičín20034,529,037,01585
    2530Hrbek Tomáš1521ŠK Praha-Smíchov20044,033,543,01557
    2625Škrabánek Matěj1563DDM Symfonie Poděbrady20034,033,541,51520
    2732Opluštil Pavel1515Sokol Postoupky20044,033,044,01560
    2833Kříž Tomáš1476ŠK Kuřim20034,030,038,01507
    2916Blaha Marek1598ŠK 1921 Zábřeh20044,026,534,01433
    307Hvozdovič Jan1642Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.20044,025,532,51423
    319Šulc Jakub1627Šachklub města Dobrovice20034,025,532,01396
    3238Kurek Pavel1384Klub šachistů Říčany 192520034,023,030,01390
    3331Šmíd Pavel1519ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem20033,530,540,51495
    3437Hejsek Lukáš1418TJ Bohemians Praha20043,524,532,51372
    3534Placer Sebastian1462QCC České Budějovice20043,524,532,01315
    3635Pražák Viktor1460ŠK Lípa20043,031,539,51380
    3726Macháček Lukáš1557ŠK Staré Město20033,030,038,01420
    3841Beer Jiří1273ŠK Karlovy Vary20032,527,035,01334
    3936Hurtík Matěj14351. Novoborský ŠK20042,525,033,01351
    4042David Adam1143ŠK Libštát20082,524,530,51309
    4139Kaňka Lukáš1345TJ Spartak Pelhřimov20032,024,532,01172
    4240Sichrovský Tomáš13351. Novoborský ŠK20041,526,033,01162
    H10
    14Vojta Jakub1729TJ Spartak Vlašim20058,540,051,52021
    28Gnojek Petr1636Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20057,537,048,01801
    37Neumann Filip1667SK Slavia Orlová20056,039,051,51689
    410Mach Petr1630Sokol Praha-Kobylisy20056,038,050,01670
    51Stalmach Richard1933Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20066,037,046,01602
    612Rokoš Filip1570ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.20056,035,548,01619
    76Přibyl Viktor1701ŠK PORG Praha20056,035,046,01652
    813Faja Vilém1551Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.20056,032,541,51492
    99Kureš Michael1631Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.20065,539,051,01595
    1016Hák David1543ŠACHklub Tábor20065,537,047,51566
    1117Frank Adam1501Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20055,536,547,51566
    1229Gřes Michal1317Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20065,533,042,01541
    1322Husa Daniel1400Unichess20055,530,039,01529
    1426Londin Lukáš Vojtěch1377KVASACO Vacenovice20055,527,038,01475
    152Jun Rudolf1801TJ CHS Chotěboř20055,036,044,51489
    165Kolář Jan1723DDM+TJ Mohelnice20055,034,045,01519
    1724Flajšman Petr1381ŠK Dvorec20055,033,542,51475
    1814Dudek Vojtěch1550TJ Jawa Brodce20055,032,540,51484
    193Vantuch Lucian1792Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20055,031,040,01483
    2025Vasilev Dan1378TJ Jawa Brodce20055,029,037,51512
    2121Babula Vlastimil1408ŠK Staré Město20064,535,044,51392
    2223Fizer Marek1381Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20084,533,543,01475
    2311Rousek Jan1605Unichess20054,532,041,01421
    2436Mošovský Jakub1253Sokol Buštěhrad20054,532,040,51411
    2544Kůsa Jakub1108Karlovarský šachklub Tietz20054,531,540,01382
    2615Švanda Adam1546TJ Štefanydes Polička20054,038,049,51485
    2734Vašínek Martin1284Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20074,032,039,01373
    2831Kaňák Matyáš1314Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20074,028,036,01282
    2920Hampl David1418Klub šachistů Říčany 192520054,027,536,01295
    3027Černý Michal1349ŠK Zlínterm20064,027,535,51353
    3143Pažout Martin1111TJ Desko Liberec20054,021,528,51215
    3232Vokoun Tomáš1298TJ Žďár nad Sázavou20053,532,542,01350
    3328Dolenský Filip1339ŠK Libštát20073,532,541,01383
    3418Petříček Lukáš1490ŠK Kuřim20063,530,538,51257
    3542Blahut Vladislav1142Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20063,524,532,01210
    3619Neděla Adam1438TJ Slovan Havířov20053,030,038,51255
    3735Dunda Andrej1280Klub šachistů Štětí20053,028,035,01253
    3837Steinbauer Sebastián1242Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn20063,024,531,01246
    3933Pícha Štěpán12921. Novoborský ŠK20053,024,031,01169
    4030Richter Rudolf1317Šachy Zastávka20062,529,037,51223
    4140Habenicht Martin11871. Novoborský ŠK20052,527,034,01157
    4239Mojdl Kryštof1200TJ Jawa Brodce20052,527,033,51119
    4338Novotný Dominik1230ŠACHklub Tábor20052,023,530,01049
    4441Gnojek Jan1148Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20071,021,027,0885
    D14
    15Vítová Anna1671Sokol Hradec Králové20018,033,544,51924
    26Gřesová Zuzana1657Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20027,533,041,51776
    32Kopcová Ludmila1746TJ Ostrava20016,034,042,51633
    41Přibylová Sofie1796ŠK PORG Praha20025,535,046,51663
    59Vilímová Julie1568Klub šachistů Říčany 192520025,035,547,01636
    64Tůmová Anna1698ŠACHklub Tábor20015,035,547,01641
    78Masáková Petra1601Spartak Adamov20014,530,542,01504
    811Vašková Marie1494ŠO Hlinsko20024,030,539,01437
    97Vavřínková Eliška1626Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.20014,029,538,51480
    1014Šmajzrová Veronika1360Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí20014,028,536,51416
    1113Rosenbaumová Lea1370Šachový klub Zdice20024,027,035,51408
    123Urbanová Daniela1713Sportovní klub Prostějov20024,026,532,01380
    1310Mrišová Eliška1513ASK Lovosice20013,532,543,51507
    1412Dančáková Klára1384Zbrojovka Vsetín20013,532,040,51415
    1515Bartošová Hana1132Klub šachistů Říčany 192520023,528,534,51373
    1617Králíková Eliška1028ŠK ZŠ Brankovice20021,029,540,5725
    1716Hamadová Martina11071. Novoborský ŠK20020,021,027,0
    D12
    11Laurincová Kristýna1642Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20039,037,047,52245
    25Píšová Petra1487TJ Spartak Vlašim20046,535,545,51570
    33Richterová Julie1502Šachy Zastávka20036,036,549,01551
    42Dvořáková Olga1526Spartak Adamov20046,036,048,51576
    54Vavřínková Anna1502Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.20045,536,548,51526
    68Málková Adriana1350ŠK 64 Plzeň20045,534,545,51462
    76Gárská Lenka1445ŠK Spartak Chodov20045,532,543,51406
    810Janotková Kateřina1306Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20035,022,532,51205
    913Hušková Agáta1206TJ Desko Liberec20044,530,537,51277
    1011Holásková Veronika1305Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí20034,528,535,51235
    1116Rybová Magdalena1068Klub šachistů Říčany 192520034,525,030,51190
    127Rolinková Lucie1389Šachový oddíl Hraničář Horní Stropn20044,033,546,01297
    139Dudlová Kateřina1323Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí20044,032,543,51280
    1417Leksová Soňa1057TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová20044,029,538,51267
    1512Všetulová Viktorie1301ŠK Staré Město20044,028,536,51184
    1615Gregůrková Nikola1119Agentura 64 Grygov20044,025,031,51166
    1714Pospíšilová Karla1144Sokol Postoupky20043,530,538,01157
    1818Kaňková Nikola1000TJ Spartak Pelhřimov20052,528,535,01016
    1919Vaškovská Kateřina1000TJ Desko Liberec20041,527,536,0797
    D10
    17Šťastná Martina1284Šachová akademie VŠTE20058,538,050,01680
    23Fizerová Lucie1356Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20068,037,047,51629
    311Strnadová Monika1266Klub šachistů Říčany 192520056,535,047,51479
    419Fárková Kateřina1082Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20066,038,550,51425
    521Drastichová Eliška1077SK Slavia Orlová20076,028,538,01393
    66Nesporá Taťána1285ŠK 1921 Zábřeh20065,536,548,51348
    75Marešová Michaela1310ŠK 64 Plzeň20055,040,551,51233
    820Habinová Alice1082ŠK Kuřim20055,035,547,51306
    922Szusciková Natálie1076Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20065,035,043,51239
    104Semová Lada1329CHESS MOST20055,034,045,51252
    111Lhotská Anna1434SK OAZA Praha20055,032,540,51215
    1210Dudová Pavlína1273Beskydská šachová škola z.s.20055,031,542,51269
    138Pastrnková Kateřina1277Klub šachistů Říčany 192520055,031,539,51237
    1423Jirotová Eliška1068Klub šachistů Štětí20065,031,040,01280
    1518Vavřínková Marie1093Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s.20074,530,538,51160
    169Růžičková Ema1277Agentura 64 Grygov20054,037,049,01228
    1712Baštincová Hana1125Sokol Postoupky20054,036,048,51284
    182Starikova Vassilina1386ŠK Praha-Smíchov20054,030,039,51095
    1925Michálková Viktorie Nela1062ŠK Caissa Třebíč20054,029,036,51170
    2014Šulcová Tereza11082222 ŠK Polabiny20064,027,537,01094
    2126Marxová Šárka1037TJ Jiskra Jaroměř20064,024,030,01106
    2213Čejková Anna1121TJ Uranové doly Hamr20053,528,536,51047
    2324Šedá Michaela1066Karlovarský šachklub Tietz20073,026,532,51081
    2416Kuntošová Linda1100Sokol Praha-Kobylisy20053,025,031,01004
    2527Londinová Jasmína Marie1000KVASACO Vacenovice20052,523,029,0993
    2617Němečková Kamila1100DDM Symfonie Poděbrady20072,025,034,0874
    2715Havelková Anežka1100TJ Kavalier Sázava20062,023,029,0896
    2828Vavříková Stella1000TJ Kavalier Sázava20051,022,530,5721