Dokumenty / Dokumenty Komise mládeže

Dokumenty Komise mládeže - Listina talentů KM SŠS k 30.6.2013


Tříděno podle důvodu zařazení.
č.Jménorok nar.oddíldodůvodtrenér 2013
SKUPINA A
MČR 2013
1Škrabánek Matěj2003Nymburk31.12.2015MČR 2013 H10Vít Moravec
2Pastrnek Michal2001Říčany 192531.12.2015MČR 2013 H12Jan Bílek
3Čáp Adam1997ŠK Kladno31.12.2013MČR 2013 H16Ján Mišičko
4Filip Vojtěch1998Spartak Vlašim31.12.2014MČR 2013 H16Ondřej Matějovský
5Rýdl Jiří1998Spartak Vlašim31.12.2014MČR 2013 H16Miloslav Vanka
6Pýcha Patrik1997Spartak Vlašim31.12.2015MČR 2013 H16Ondřej Matějovský
7Vojta Jakub2005Spartak Vlašim31.12.2014MČR 2013 H10Ondřej Matějovský
8Vilímová Julie2002Spartak Vlašim31.12.2015MČR 2013 D12 (6.)Jan Bílek
9Přibylová Sofie2002Sokol Lány31.12.2015MČR 2013 D12 (4.)Josef Přibyl
10Pýchová Nela1999Spartak Vlašim31.12.2014MČR 2013 D14 (2.)Ondřej Matějovský
MČR 2012
11Vlková Anežka2000TJ Spartak Vlašim31.12.2014MČR 2012 D12 (5.)Ondřej Matějovský
12Zlámaná Anna2000Říčany 192531.12.2014MČR 2012 D14 (6.)Evžen Pospíšil
13Kocourková Klára2002Sedlačany31.12.2013MČR 2012 H10 (postup H)Miloslav Vanka
SKUPINA B
KP 2013
1Švejk Martin2004Sokol Mladá Boleslav30.6.2014KP 2013 H10 (1.)
2Němeček Lukáš2004Symphonie Poděbrady30.6.2014KP 2013 H10 (2.)
3Duriš Matěj2004Lysá nad Labem30.6.2014KP 2013 H10 (3.)
4Mládek Richard2002Spartak Vlašim30.6.2014KP 2013 H12 (1.)
5Havelka František2002ŠK Řevnice30.6.2014KP 2013 H12 (2.)
6Kurek Pavel2003KŠ Říčany 192530.6.2014KP 2013 H12 (3.)
7Civín Dominik2000ŠK Řevnice30.6.2014KP 2013 H14 (1.)
8Rastočný Josef2000SK Dobrovice30.6.2014KP 2013 H14 (2.)
9Sklenka Jan 2000ŠK Řevnice30.6.2014KP 2013 H14 (3.)
10Jandl Vojtěch1998ŠK Řevnice30.6.2014KP 2013 H16 (1.)
11Havelka Jan1998ŠK Řevnice30.6.2014KP 2013 H16 (2.)
12Vrecion Jiří1999ŠK Řevnice30.6.2014KP 2013 H16 (3.)
13Nová Michaela1999Sokol Buštěhrad30.6.2014KP 2013 D16 (1.)
14Rosenbaumová Lea2002Sokol Zdice30.6.2014KP 2013 D12 (1.)
15Pastrnková Kateřina2005KŠ Říčany 192530.6.2014KP 2013 D10 (1.)
MČ 2012
16Boháč Jaroslav2003Český Brod31.12.2013MČ 2012 H10 (18.)
17Skýpala Ondřej 2005Odolena Voda31.12.2013MČ 2012 H10 (19)
18Šulc Jakub2003Dobrovice31.12.2013MČ 2012 H10 (20.)
19Havelka Jiří2001ŠK Řevnice31.12.2013MČ 2012 H12 (29.)
20Otruba Marek2001Říčany 192531.12.2013MČ 2012 H12 (30.)
21Vystrčil Martin2000Říčany 192531.12.2013MČ 2012 H14 (10.)
22Smolík Aleš1999Kralupy n/VL31.12.2013MČ 2012 H14 (22.)
23Balek Filip2000Pyrit Příbram31.12.2013MČ 2012 H14 (23.)
24Gruber Tomáš1999Sokol Mělník31.12.2013MČ 2012 H14 (28.)
25Helebrant František1999Spartak Vlašim31.12.2013MČ 2012 H14 (30.)
26Horák Martin1999Sokol Český Brod30.12.2013MČ 2012 H14 (9.)
27Bodický Michal1997Pyrit Příbram31.12.2013MČ 2012 H16 (12.)
28Škubal Ondřej1998Sokol Buštěhrad31.12.2013MČ 2012 H16 (16.)
29Dvořák Lukáš1997Sokol Buštěhrad31.12.2013MČ 2012 H16 (24.)
30Otrubová Kristína2003Říčany 192531.12.2013MČ 2012 D10 (2.)
31Tajovská Martina1999Buštěhrad31.12.2013MČ 2012 D14 (3.)
KP 2012
KP 2012
32Pinkas Jiří2003AŠ Mladá Boleslav30.6.2013KP 2012 H10 (3.)
33Kučera Jan2001KDJS Sedlčany30.6.2013KP 2012 H12 (2.)
KM
34Kořenová Karolína2004Figurka Říčany